Training Programme on Export-Import Management and Documentation Procedures (21-25 Oct 2019). Programme Director: Dr. Visweswara Reddy.

pdfpdf

Faculty Development Programme (FDP) on Entrepreneurship Development (21-25 Oct 2019). Programme Director: Mr. G. Sudarshan.

pdf

Promoting Innovation in MSME Clusters (24-25 Oct 2019). Programme Director: Mr. K. Suryaprakash Goud.

pdfpdf

Air Pollution Control Technologies for MSMEs (24-25 Oct 2019). Programme Director: Mr. J. Koteswara Rao.

pdfpdf

Public Procurement Policies for MSMEs (20-22 Nov 2019). Programme Director: Dr. Dibyendu Choudhury.

pdfpdf

Establishment and Management of Business Incubators Centers (25-29 Nov 2019). Programme Director: Mr. K. Surya Prakash Goud.

pdfpdf

Strategies for Development of Food Processing Enterprises (27-29 Nov 2019). Programme Director: Dr. Shreekant Sharma.

pdfpdf

Industrial Hazardous Waste Management in MSMEs (28-29 Nov 2019). Programme Director: Mr. J. Koteswara Rao.

pdf

Corporate Governance-CSR and RTI Practices (02-05 Dec 2019). Programme Director: Dr. Dibyendu Choudhury.

pdfpdf

Communicating Corporate Social Responsibility (09-13 Dec 2019). Programme Director: Dr. K. Visweswara Reddy.

pdf

Training of Trainers (TOT) on Entrepreneurship Development (16-20 Dec 2019). Programme Director: Mr. G. Sudarshan.

pdf

National Workshop on PMEGP (19-20 Dec 2019). Workshop Director: Mr. K. Suryaprakash Goud.

pdf

Intellectual Property Rights: its implications for MSMEs (06-10 Jan 2020). Programme Director: Mrs. V. Swapna.

pdf

Enterprises Development through Self-Employment (06-10 Jan 2020). Programme Director: Mr. J. Koteswara Rao.

pdf

Internet and Social Media Marketing Strategies (20-24 Jan 2020). Programme Director: Dr. Dibyendu Choudhury.

pdf

Implementation, Monitoring and Evaluation of Cluster Development Programmes (23-24 Jan 2020). Programme Director: Mr. K. Surya Prakash Goud.

pdf

Refresher Programme on MSME for State Industries Officials (03-07 Feb 2020). Programme Director: Mr. J. Koteswara Rao.

pdf

Training of Trainers (ToT) on Promotion of Agro and Food Entrepreneurship (02-06 Mar 2020). Programme Director: Dr. Shreekant Sharma.

pdf

Solar Energy Technologies and Applications (11-13 Mar 2020). Programme Director: Mr. J. Koteswara Rao.

pdfpdf

Training Programme on Goods and Services Tax (GST) (16-18 Mar 2020). Programme Director: Dr. E. Vijaya.

pdf

Branding and Marketing Strategies for MSMEs (23-27 Mar 2020). Programme Director: Dr. Dibyendu Choudhury.

pdf